Rozbuska-2015-08-21
slideshow-001
slideshow-002
slideshow-003
slideshow-004
slideshow-005
slideshow-006
slideshow-007
slideshow-008
slideshow-009
slideshow-010
slideshow-011
slideshow-012
slideshow-013
slideshow-014
slideshow-015
Nedved-Jan
Sohaj-Pavel
jedlicka-pavel
kluvanec-pavel
machacek-jaroslav
muller-martin
muller-pavel
odstrcil-jiri
pechanec-ludek
schlesinger-miroslav
semera_cenek
stanek-josef
stepnicka-petr-1
stepnicka-petr-2
svechota-ladislav
uher-dusan
uher-lukas
uher-zdenek

DeCe COMPUTERS - Rozbuška Boletice

Futsal FIFA - okresní přebor 2018/2019
Print
01.kolo - 27.08.-31.08.2018 29-08-2018 18:30 Galacticos 5 : 7 Espanyol
  29-08-2018 19:30 Huntířov 2 : 6 Pelikans legends
  30-08-2018 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 8 : 2 Bodlo
  30-08-2018 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 4 : 5 SK Bílý balet
  31-08-2018 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 3 : 12 Mexico
  31-08-2018 20:30 El Clasico Děčín 6 : 4 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec

02.kolo - 03.09.-07.09.2018 03-09-2018 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 5 : 4 Bodlo
  05-09-2018 19:30 SK Bílý balet 2 : 4 Huntířov
  05-09-2018 20:30 Mexico 5 : 3 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  06-09-2018 19:20 Pelikans legends 10 : 2 DeCe COMPUTERS
  07-09-2018 19:30 Espanyol 2 : 6 Děčín - NOTA
  07-09-2018 20:30 El Clasico Děčín 1 : 2 Galacticos

03.kolo - 10.09.-14.09.2018 12-09-2018 19:30 Galacticos 4 : 7 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  12-09-2018 19:30 Huntířov 7 : 2 Espanyol
  13-09-2018 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 4 : 7 Pelikans legends
  13-09-2018 19:20 Děčín - NOTA 5 : 2 El Clasico Děčín
  14-09-2018 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 5 : 14 SK Bílý balet
  14-09-2018 20:30 Bodlo 4 : 8 Mexico

04.kolo - 17.09.-21.09.2018 17-09-2018 18:30 Galacticos - : - Děčín - NOTA
  17-09-2018 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - Mexico
  19-09-2018 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  20-09-2018 19:20 Pelikans legends - : - Bodlo
  21-09-2018 19:30 Espanyol - : - DeCe COMPUTERS
  21-09-2018 20:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - Huntířov

05.kolo - 24.09.-28.09.2018 26-09-2018 19:30 Huntířov - : - Galacticos
  26-09-2018 20:30 Mexico - : - Pelikans legends
  27-09-2018 17:00 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - Espanyol
  27-09-2018 19:20 Děčín - NOTA - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  28-09-2018 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - El Clasico Děčín
  28-09-2018 20:30 Bodlo - : - SK Bílý balet

06.kolo - 01.10.-05.10.2018 01-10-2018 18:30 Galacticos - : - DeCe COMPUTERS
  01-10-2018 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - Pelikans legends
  03-10-2018 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - Mexico
  04-10-2018 19:20 Děčín - NOTA - : - Huntířov
  05-10-2018 19:30 Espanyol - : - Bodlo
  05-10-2018 20:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW

07.kolo - 08.10.-12.10.2018 10-10-2018 19:30 Huntířov - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  10-10-2018 20:30 Mexico - : - Espanyol
  11-10-2018 16:45 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - Galacticos
  11-10-2018 19:20 Pelikans legends - : - SK Bílý balet
  12-10-2018 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - Děčín - NOTA
  12-10-2018 20:30 Bodlo - : - El Clasico Děčín

08.kolo - 15.10.-19.10.2018 15-10-2018 18:30 Galacticos - : - Bodlo
  15-10-2018 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - SK Bílý balet
  17-10-2018 19:30 Huntířov - : - DeCe COMPUTERS
  18-10-2018 19:20 Děčín - NOTA - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  19-10-2018 19:30 Espanyol - : - Pelikans legends
  19-10-2018 20:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - Mexico

09.kolo - 22.10.-26.10.2018 24-10-2018 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - Espanyol
  24-10-2018 20:30 Mexico - : - Galacticos
  25-10-2018 16:45 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - Huntířov
  25-10-2018 19:20 Pelikans legends - : - El Clasico Děčín
  26-10-2018 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  26-10-2018 20:30 Bodlo - : - Děčín - NOTA

10.kolo - 29.10.-02.11.2018 29-10-2018 18:30 Galacticos - : - Pelikans legends
  29-10-2018 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - Espanyol
  31-10-2018 19:30 Huntířov - : - Bodlo
  01-11-2018 19:20 Děčín - NOTA - : - Mexico
  02-11-2018 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  02-11-2018 20:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - SK Bílý balet

11.kolo - 05.11.-09.11.2018 07-11-2018 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - Galacticos
  07-11-2018 20:30 Mexico - : - Huntířov
  08-11-2018 19:20 Pelikans legends - : - Děčín - NOTA
  09-11-2018 18:20 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  09-11-2018 19:30 Espanyol - : - El Clasico Děčín
  09-11-2018 20:30 Bodlo - : - DeCe COMPUTERS