Rozbuska-2015-08-21
slideshow-001
slideshow-002
slideshow-003
slideshow-004
slideshow-005
slideshow-006
slideshow-007
slideshow-008
slideshow-009
slideshow-010
slideshow-011
slideshow-012
slideshow-013
slideshow-014
slideshow-015
Nedved-Jan
Sohaj-Pavel
jedlicka-pavel
kluvanec-pavel
machacek-jaroslav
muller-martin
muller-pavel
odstrcil-jiri
pechanec-ludek
schlesinger-miroslav
semera_cenek
stanek-josef
stepnicka-petr-1
stepnicka-petr-2
svechota-ladislav
uher-dusan
uher-lukas
uher-zdenek

DeCe COMPUTERS - Rozbuška Boletice

Futsal FIFA - okresní přebor 2019/2020
Print
01.kolo - 26.08.-30.08.2019 26-08-2019 18:30 Galacticos 2 : 5 Huntířov
  26-08-2019 19:30 Pelikans legends 9 : 0 El Clasico Děčín
  28-08-2019 19:30 SK Bílý balet 4 : 3 Mexico
  29-08-2019 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 6 : 4 DC United
  30-08-2019 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 4 : 3 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec

02.kolo - 02.09.-06.09.2019 02-09-2019 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 0 : 5 SK Bílý balet
  04-09-2019 19:30 Huntířov 3 : 7 Pelikans legends
  04-09-2019 20:30 Mexico 5 : 1 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  05-09-2019 19:30 Děčín - NOTA 7 : 4 Galacticos
  06-09-2019 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 4 : 4 DeCe COMPUTERS

03.kolo - 09.09.-13.09.2019 09-09-2019 19:30 Pelikans legends 4 : 4 Děčín - NOTA
  11-09-2019 19:30 SK Bílý balet 9 : 2 El Clasico Děčín
  12-09-2019 17:30 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW 4 : 3 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  12-09-2019 19:30 DC United 13 : 3 Mexico
  13-09-2019 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS 2 : 2 Huntířov

04.kolo - 16.09.-20.09.2019 16-09-2019 18:30 Galacticos 3 : 15 Pelikans legends
  16-09-2019 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec 5 : 11 DC United
  18-09-2019 19:30 Huntířov 1 : 6 SK Bílý balet
  19-09-2019 19:30 Děčín - NOTA 10 : 3 DeCe COMPUTERS
  20-09-2019 19:30 El Clasico Děčín 1 : 2 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW

05.kolo - 23.09.-27.09.2019 25-09-2019 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - Děčín - NOTA
  25-09-2019 20:30 Mexico - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  26-09-2019 17:00 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - Huntířov
  26-09-2019 19:30 DC United - : - El Clasico Děčín
  27-09-2019 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - Galacticos

06.kolo - 30.09.-04.10.2019 30-09-2019 18:30 Galacticos - : - SK Bílý balet
  30-09-2019 19:30 Pelikans legends - : - DeCe COMPUTERS
  02-10-2019 19:30 Huntířov - : - DC United
  03-10-2019 19:30 Děčín - NOTA - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  04-10-2019 19:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - Mexico

07.kolo - 07.10.-11.10.2019 07-10-2019 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - El Clasico Děčín
  09-10-2019 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - Pelikans legends
  09-10-2019 20:30 Mexico - : - Huntířov
  10-10-2019 17:00 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - Galacticos
  10-10-2019 19:30 DC United - : - Děčín - NOTA

08.kolo - 14.10.-18.10.2019 14-10-2019 18:30 Galacticos - : - DC United
  14-10-2019 19:30 Pelikans legends - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  16-10-2019 19:30 Huntířov - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  17-10-2019 19:30 Děčín - NOTA - : - Mexico
  18-10-2019 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - SK Bílý balet

09.kolo - 21.10.-25.10.2019 21-10-2019 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - Děčín - NOTA
  23-10-2019 19:30 Mexico - : - Galacticos
  24-10-2019 16:45 FC Slovanka - KORADO SW - : - DeCe COMPUTERS
  24-10-2019 19:30 DC United - : - Pelikans legends
  25-10-2019 19:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - Huntířov

10.kolo - 28.10.-01.11.2019 28-10-2019 18:30 Galacticos - : - FK DeNas Krásný Studenec
  28-10-2019 19:30 Pelikans legends - : - Mexico
  30-10-2019 19:30 SK Bílý balet - : - FC Slovanka - KORADO SW
  31-10-2019 19:30 Děčín - NOTA - : - El Clasico Děčín
  01-11-2019 19:30 DeCe COMPUTERS - : - DC United

11.kolo - 04.10.-08.11.2019 04-11-2019 19:30 FK DeNas Krásný Studenec - : - Pelikans legends
  06-11-2019 19:30 Huntířov - : - Děčín - NOTA
  06-11-2019 20:30 Mexico - : - DeCe COMPUTERS
  07-11-2019 19:30 DC United - : - SK Bílý balet
  08-11-2019 19:30 El Clasico Děčín - : - Galacticos